Kolejka 1 - 19/20. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Tczew |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:15 |
LFA Szczecin |
1 - 6 |
Medyk II Konin |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 |
Checz Gdynia |
3 - 6 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 12:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
8 - 0 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 26/27. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Warta Poznań |
17 - 0 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:15 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
12 - 0 |
LFA Szczecin |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 12:00 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 4 |
Checz Gdynia |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 13:30 |
Pogoń Tczew |
2 - 3 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 14:30 |
Kolejka 3 - 2/3. września 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Orlen Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 12:00 |
Checz Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 12:00 |
LFA Szczecin |
0 - 11 |
Warta Poznań |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 18:30 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Tczew |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 16/17. września 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Warta Poznań |
5 - 2 |
Checz Gdynia |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:40 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 2 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
5 - 1 |
LFA Szczecin |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 |
Pogoń Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Medyk II Konin |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 23/24. września 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Checz Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:30 |
LFA Szczecin |
0 - 8 |
Pogoń Tczew |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 12:00 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 28/29. października 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 12:00 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Medyk II Konin |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:40 |
LFA Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
Checz Gdynia |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
0 - 7 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 21/22. października 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Checz Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
2 listopada 2023
2.11 - 11:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 - 3 |
Warta Poznań |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 16:00 |
Medyk II Konin |
6 - 0 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 12:00 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
LFA Szczecin |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. marca 2024 [szczegóły] | |
Pogoń Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 12:00 |
Medyk II Konin |
2 - 1 |
LFA Szczecin |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 16:30 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Checz Gdynia |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 12:00 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
0 - 12 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 23/24. marca 2024 [szczegóły] | |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
1 - 10 |
Warta Poznań |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 11:00 |
LFA Szczecin |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 12:00 |
Checz Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Medyk II Konin |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 18:30 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 6/7. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły] | |
Medyk II Konin |
4 - 0 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 12:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Checz Gdynia |
17 kwietnia 2024
17.04 - 12:30 |
Warta Poznań |
6 - 0 |
LFA Szczecin |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 18:00 |
Pogoń Tczew |
8 - 1 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 20/21. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły] | |
Checz Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Warta Poznań |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 15:00 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 12:00 |
LFA Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 15:00 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Tczew |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 27/28. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły] | |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
1 - 4 |
Checz Gdynia |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 11:00 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 13:30 |
Pogoń Tczew |
- |
LFA Szczecin |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 16:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Medyk II Konin |
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 13:30 |
|
Kolejka 13 - 11/12. maja 2024 [szczegóły] | |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Pogoń Tczew |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 13:30 |
Medyk II Konin |
- |
Warta Poznań |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 18:30 |
Checz Gdynia |
- |
LFA Szczecin |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 15:00 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
- |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 |
|
Kolejka 14 - 18/19. maja 2024 [szczegóły] | |
Pogoń Tczew |
- |
Checz Gdynia |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:00 |
Warta Poznań |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 13:30 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
- |
Medyk II Konin |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 13:00 |
LFA Szczecin |
- |
Orlen Gdańsk |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 |
|