1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
1 - 1 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
6 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
2 - 1 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
2 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 1 |
Carina Gubin |
0 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
2 - 1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
2 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+1 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
4 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
4 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 1 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+1 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
|
14 maja 2024
14.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
31 |
Carina Gubin |
- |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
- |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
- |
Unia Turza Śląska |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
34 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
- |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |