1 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
2 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
3 - 2 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 2 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 4 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
2 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
4 - 2 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
2 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 7 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Carina Gubin |
1 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
1 - 2 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
2 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
2 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 - 4 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
+1 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
1 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+1 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
4 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
2 - 2 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+1 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 - 1 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
6 - 2 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Carina Gubin |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
- |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
- |
Unia Turza Śląska |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
MKS Kluczbork |
- |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
- |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
34 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
- |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |