1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Broń Radom |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+1 |
20 września 2023
20.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
ŁKS Łomża |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Warta Sieradz |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 2 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
18 października 2023
18.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 15:15 (Nd) |
15 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Broń Radom |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
24 listopada 2023
24.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
21 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 12:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
- |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |