1 |
GKS Wikielec |
3 - 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 1 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 2 |
GKS Wikielec |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
ŁKS Łomża |
2 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Warta Sieradz |
0 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Wikielec |
2 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+3 |
29 września 2023
29.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 2 |
GKS Wikielec |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
4 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 2 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mławianka Mława |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+1 |
6 marca 2024
6.03 - 14:00 (Śr) |
19 |
GKS Wikielec |
4 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 0 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
GKS Wikielec |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Wikielec |
- |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
GKS Wikielec |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Wikielec |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
24 maja 2024
24.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
33 |
Broń Radom |
- |
GKS Wikielec |
|
31 maja 2024
31.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
34 |
GKS Wikielec |
- |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |