1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
22 lipca 2023
22.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
29 lipca 2023
29.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:45 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 14:50 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
25 września 2023
25.09 - 20:15 (Pn) |
11 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 19:23 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
16 października 2023
16.10 - 18:15 (Pn) |
14 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 19:23 (Sb) |
16 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
6 marca 2024
6.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
24 lutego 2024
24.02 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 20:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
15 marca 2024
15.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2024
12.04 - 16:30 (Pt) |
29 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
30 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2024
29.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
31 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
- |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
33 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
- |
KKS Kalisz |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Hutnik Kraków |
- |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |