1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
22 lipca 2023
22.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
31 lipca 2023
31.07 - 18:00 (Pn) |
3 |
KKS Kalisz |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
4 sierpnia 2023
4.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
4 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
25 września 2023
25.09 - 20:15 (Pn) |
11 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
6 października 2023
6.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
13 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
26 października 2023
26.10 - 14:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
3 listopada 2023
3.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
17 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
KKS Kalisz |
+1 |
13 marca 2024
13.03 - 20:15 (Śr) |
21 |
Hutnik Kraków |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
24 lutego 2024
24.02 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 3 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
8 marca 2024
8.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2024
10.04 - 12:00 (Śr) |
26 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 19:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 maja 2024
6.05 - 18:15 (Pn) |
32 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
- |
GKS Jastrzębie |
|
13 maja 2024
13.05 - 18:15 (Pn) |
33 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
- |
Wisła Puławy |
|
17 maja 2024
17.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
34 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
- |
GKS Jastrzębie |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |