1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
22 lipca 2023
22.07 - 20:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
30 lipca 2023
30.07 - 12:40 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2023
7.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
4 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2023
14.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
5 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
29 września 2023
29.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2023
31.10 - 18:00 (Wt) |
13 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
26 listopada 2023
26.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2023
1.12 - 18:00 (Pt) |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
8 grudnia 2023
8.12 - 18:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
17 grudnia 2023
17.12 - 12:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
17 lutego 2024
17.02 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
23 lutego 2024
23.02 - 18:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
15 marca 2024
15.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2024
1.04 - 12:40 (Pn) |
26 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2024
8.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
27 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2024
19.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2024
24.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
32 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Górnik Łęczna |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Odra Opole |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Stal Rzeszów |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |