1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 5 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
24 lipca 2023
24.07 - 18:00 (Pn) |
2 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
30 lipca 2023
30.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2023
18.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
6 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2023
28.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
7 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
6 października 2023
6.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Motor Lublin |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
14 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
26 listopada 2023
26.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
17 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
3 grudnia 2023
3.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+1 |
10 grudnia 2023
10.12 - 12:40 (Nd) |
19 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
15 grudnia 2023
15.12 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
16 lutego 2024
16.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
21 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
24 lutego 2024
24.02 - 12:40 (Sb) |
22 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:40 (Nd) |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2024
2.04 - 20:30 (Wt) |
26 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 20:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 20:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2024
25.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2024
29.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
31 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
3 maja 2024
3.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
32 |
Odra Opole |
- |
Wisła Płock |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Odra Opole |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Odra Opole |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |